Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX55 TW-0659

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3790878, 5324767, 2834364. Replaces OE 20857657, 21077462, 21313319. Volvo, Scania, Bus, Genset. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
ScaniaTruck2000-28352532835254
MackMP82000-283543021221724
Scania / BusBus2000-28356081881761
ScaniaTruck2010284026221406464
VolvoTruck2010377181321313319
VolvoTruck2010377181721077462
VolvoTruck2010377181821313319
VolvoTruck2000-37905094031169
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck2000-379087820857657
VolvoTruck2010379087820857657
ScaniaTruck200440311211538371
VolvoTruck201040344814031195
ScaniaTruck12.0D200040386121538370
Scania / BusBus11.7D200440386131538372
ScaniaTruck12.0D200440386141538370
ScaniaTruck200440386151538371
ScaniaTruck11.7D 309/4201999-4038616570873
ScaniaTruck11.7D 309/4201999-40386171538373
VolvoTruck2000-40388764038876
VolvoTruck2000-40388794038879
VolvoTruck2000-403985020712174
VolvoTruck2000-40398514039851
ScaniaTruck200040405864040586
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201040422281527128
Iveco / ShipShip331/4502005-40423388036994
ScaniaTruck2000-40425954042595
Scania / BusBus2000-40425961768124
ScaniaTruck2000-40425971768125
VolvoTruck2000-40431614043161
VolvoTruck2000-40431624043162
VolvoTruck2000-40431634043163
VolvoTruck2000-40431644043164
VolvoTruck294/4002000-404419820857656
VolvoTruck2000-40441994044199
VolvoTruck2000-404420020857657
VolvoTruck2000-404420120857657
ScaniaTruck Genset200640449501791773
Scania / GensetGenset200640449511791773
ScaniaTruck2000-40451934045198
ScaniaTruck2000-40451944045194
VolvoTruck2000-40481024048102
VolvoTruck2000-40481044048104
VolvoTruck2000-40481054048105
VolvoTruck2000-40481064048106
VolvoTruck2010532246121313319
VolvoTruck2000-532246620857657
VolvoTruck2010532476721077462
VolvoTruck2010532476721313319
VolvoTruck2000-532476820857657
VolvoTruck2010546012021077462
VolvoTruck2000-546012120857657
VolvoTruck201055040304031195