Gasket kits

Gasket kits HX55 GK-0496

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 5324767, 2834364, 2835430. Replaces OE 20857657, 21077462, 21313319. Volvo, Scania, Bus, Mack. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
MackMP82000-283543021221724
ScaniaTruck2010284026221406464
VolvoTruck12.0D200435387168148987
VolvoTruck1998-200835902733591079
VolvoFX1212.1D199835910773165219
VolvoFM1212.1D199835910783165219
ScaniaTruck1999-201035942363594238
ScaniaTruck20003597728570162
VolvoTruck2010377181321313319
VolvoTruck2010377181721077462
VolvoTruck2010377181821313319
VolvoTruck2000-37905094031169
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck201040344814031195
Volvo / BusBus200040371814037181
VolvoTruck2000-40388764038876
VolvoTruck2000-403985020712174
VolvoTruck2000-40431614043161
VolvoTruck2000-40431624043162
VolvoTruck2000-40431634043163
VolvoTruck2000-40431644043164
VolvoTruck294/4002000-404419820857656
VolvoTruck2000-404420020857657
VolvoTruck12.0D199740493373591077
VolvoTruck2010532246121313319
VolvoTruck2000-532246620857657
VolvoTruck2010532476721077462
VolvoTruck2010532476721313319
VolvoTruck2000-532476820857657
VolvoTruck2010546012021077462
VolvoTruck2000-546012120857657
VolvoTruck201055040304031195