Repair kit

Repair kit HX55W RK-H12-1-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 5322496, 5494570, 2834546. Replaces OE 20763168, 21326118, 20993930. Volvo, Cummins, Iveco, Scania. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
VolvoTruck2000-283465221316567
IvecoAgricultural Corsor 92005-28350372835038
Scania / BusBus2000-28356081881761
VolvoTruck2000-283756121316210
VolvoTruck2000-28379812837981
VolvoTruck2000-28379822837982
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2000-283798321250732
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
VolvoTruck2000-284103821326118
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328413972111349
IvecoAgricultural2000-28432235043757930
VolvoTruck2000-28436552843655
VolvoTruck2002359894720488006
VolvoF12200335989853598986
VolvoTruck2002359996520516242
VolvoTruck2002359999620516147
VolvoTruck2000-37688833768883
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200037708233770823
IvecoAgricultural2000-37708243770824
VolvoTruck2000377181121326118
RenaultTruck200037718123771812
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
IvecoTruck2000-37764523776452
VolvoTruck2000-37765703776570
VolvoTruck2000-37772083777208
RenaultTruck2000-37801423780142
VolvoTruck2000-37801433780143
VolvoTruck2000-37802083780208
VolvoTruck2000-37819223781922
VolvoTruck2000-37819233781923
VolvoTruck2000-37822263782226
VolvoTruck2000-37822283782228
VolvoTruck2000-37822293782229
VolvoTruck2000-37822303782230
Renault / MagnumMagnum2007378223121326115
VolvoTruck2000-378223220993930
VolvoTruck2000-37822343782234
VolvoTruck2000-37822353782235
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200737822363782236
VolvoTruck2000-378223720763166
ScaniaTruck201237825372155074
HyundaiTruck2000-378483228200-84730
VolvoTruck2000-37850143785014
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378535821546883
VolvoTruck2000-37905013790501
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905133790513
VolvoTruck2000-37905203790520
VolvoTruck2000-37905313790531
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck2000-37905373790537
VolvoTruck2000-37938503793850
VolvoTruck2000-40311855322462
VolvoTruck2000-40311934031193
VolvoF122003403643820545143
VolvoTruck200040366474036647
VolvoTruck2004403690320517516
VolvoTruck200040369044036904
ScaniaTruck200440370531534695
Scania / BusBus200440370544037054
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340370864089856
VolvoRVI Magnum200040378994037899
ScaniaTruck11.7D 309/4201999-40386171538373
VolvoTruck2000-40388764038876
VolvoTruck2000-40388794038879
VolvoTruck2000-403985020712174
VolvoTruck2000-40398514039851
Scania / BusBus2000-40425961768124
ScaniaTruck2000-40425971768125
VolvoTruck2000-40431614043161
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2000-4043648504179011
IvecoAgricultural2000-40436494043649
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640436984043698
VolvoTruck2000-40441994044199
VolvoTruck2000-404420020857657
VolvoTruck2000-404420120857657
IvecoAgricultural2000-40444814044481
VolvoTruck2000-40445834044583
Scania / GensetGenset200640449511791773