Bearing housing

Bearing housing HX55W BH-H14-3

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 5322496, 2834546, 2835469. Replaces OE 20763168, 21989961, 21326118. Volvo, Scania, Iveco, Renault. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
IvecoAgricultural Corsor 92005-28350372835038
VolvoTruck2000-283756121316210
VolvoTruck2000-28379812837981
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2000-283798321250732
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
VolvoTruck2000-284103821326118
ScaniaTruck201128417481861243
IvecoAgricultural2000-28432235043757930
VolvoTruck2000-28436552843655
VolvoTruck2000-37688833768883
VolvoTruck2006-376888421475425
VolvoTruck2006-376888421944248
ScaniaTruck201137708082020975
ScaniaTruck201137708123770812
ScaniaTruck201137708133770813
ScaniaTruck201137708143770814
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200037708233770823
IvecoAgricultural2000-37708243770824
RenaultTruck200037718123771812
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
IvecoTruck2000-37764523776452
VolvoTruck2000-37765703776570
Iveco / AutomotiveAutomotive2006-37771355801546685
VolvoTruck2000-37772083777208
RenaultTruck2000-37801423780142
VolvoTruck2000-37801433780143
VolvoTruck2000-37802083780208
VolvoTruck2000-37819223781922
VolvoTruck2000-37819233781923
VolvoTruck2000-37822263782226
VolvoTruck2000-37822283782228
VolvoTruck2000-37822293782229
VolvoTruck2000-37822303782230
Renault / MagnumMagnum2007378223121326115
VolvoTruck2000-378223220993930
VolvoTruck2000-37822343782234
VolvoTruck2000-37822353782235
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200737822363782236
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435721989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435921989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378436321989961
HyundaiTruck2000-378483228200-84730
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501321944245
VolvoTruck2000-37850143785014
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501621944248
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378535821546883
VolvoTruck MD132011-378685421989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378821521989961
ScaniaTruck201337884732159066
ScaniaTruck201337884752159065
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851221989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851321989961
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905133790513
VolvoTruck2000-37905313790531
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck2000-37905373790537
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379384821944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379385121944248
VolvoTruck MD132011-379385821989961
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379386321546883
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379521821944248
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522221989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522321989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-403102621989961
VolvoTruck2000-40311855322462
VolvoTruck2000-40311934031193
ScaniaTruck308/420200440373361543321
ScaniaTruck20044037337572752
ScaniaTruck200440379321536617
VolvoTruck2000-40388764038876
VolvoTruck2000-40388794038879
Volvo / VariousVarious200040435744043574
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2000-4043648504179011
IvecoAgricultural2000-40436494043649
VolvoTruck2000-404420020857657
VolvoTruck2000-404420120857657
IvecoAgricultural2000-40444814044481
ScaniaTruck2006-40448411783112