Repair kit

Repair kit HX55W RK-H12-2

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 2834546, 2835469, 2835833. Replaces OE 1118010 -81D, 1118010AM01 -074A, 1916422. Volvo, Cummins, Iveco, Scania. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
VolvoTruck2005283436521111310
VolvoTruck2005283436621111305
CumminsTruck200728344193800471
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain201328345464031193
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2013283454621316565
VolvoTruck2000-283465221316567
CNHTC / MarineMarine20112834842VG1246110021
FiatAgricultural200628349902834990
IvecoAgricultural Corsor 92005-28350372835038
IvecoAgricultural200728350385042504250
IvecoAgricultural2000-28350395042999760
IvecoAgricultural200728350405042999760
ScaniaTruck2000-28352532835254
ScaniaTruck200528352541883916
MackMP82000-283543021221724
MackMP82000283543121221724
VolvoTruck2000-283545921316562
VolvoTruck2000-283546121319876
VolvoTruck2000-283546821316560
VolvoTruck2000-283546921219063
VolvoTruck2000-283546921250732
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2011283547921219063
TruckWuxi Diesel201128354841118010 -81D
TruckWuxi Diesel201128354851118010 -81D
Scania / BusBus2000-28356081881761
IvecoTruck2000-28358335043474400
IvecoTruck2000-28358335043074400
IvecoTruck200328358345043474400
IvecoTruck200328358345043074400
IvecoTruck200328358355043152750
FAWTruck200328362501118010AM01 -074A
FAWTruck200328362511118010AM01 -074A
FAWTruck200328362531118010BM00 -0590
VolvoFM Truck MD112006283630421234129
VolvoFM Truck2006283630721234129
Volvo / CoachCoach2007283658221168744
VolvoMD1110.0D2010-28369942837072
CumminsTruck200728374144956029
VolvoTruck2000-283756121316210
VolvoTruck2000-283756221316210
CNHTCTruck20112837620HG1540119046
IvecoTruck2000-2837712HG1540119046
VolvoTruck2000-28379812837981
VolvoTruck2000-28379822837982
VolvoTruck2000-283798421316567
VolvoTruck2000-28379852837985
VolvoTruck2000-28379862837986
VolvoTruck2000-283853221319874
VolvoTruck2006283853321319874
Iveco / ShipShip2000-2838695HG1500119338
ScaniaPatrol Craft2000-28401291916422
ScaniaPatrol Craft2000-28401291916423
ScaniaPatrol Craft200128401331916423
ScaniaPatrol Craft200128401341916422
CNHTC / MarineMarine20112840257HG1242110021
ScaniaTruck2010284026221406464
VolvoQuon Chassis Truck2007284026321406464
VolvoTruck2000-284102021397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102221397620
VolvoTruck2000-284102321397620
VolvoTruck2005284103521313319
VolvoTruck2005284103621326115
VolvoTruck2000-284103821326118
VolvoTruck2000-28413645043751400
IvecoTruck200328413655043751400
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328413972111349
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328414001934085
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328414031869904
Scania / MarineMarine201328414081934085
CumminsTruck200028414381118010AM01-074A
CumminsTruck200028414391118010BM00-0590
Iveco / RaceboatRaceboat201028420708053057
IvecoRace Boat201028420718053057
CNHTCTruck20062842749VG1096110122
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester2000-28432215043757930
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester2000-28432225043757920
IvecoAgricultural2000-28432235043757930
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200728432245043757920