Heat shield

Heat shield HX55W HS-H003

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 3518911, 5322496, 3524803. Replaces OE 20763168, 21989961, 21326118. Volvo, Iveco, Scania, Cummins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
IvecoAgricultural Corsor 92005-28350372835038
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366582836658
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366592836659
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2000-283798321250732
CumminsTruck2005-201028424124043226
IvecoAgricultural2000-28432235043757930
VolvoTruck2000-28436552843655
CumminsTruck2005-201028438882843888
CumminsTruck2005-201028438892843889
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545348
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545820
VolvoTruck1995-35189111558204
VolvoTruck9.6D1995-35189115002759
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545281
ISOTTAT8199635225493522549
Sabre / ShipShipA170481995-19983525132
VolvoTruck12.0D1990-3525408470931
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrialOE503971991-3525826
Volvo / ShipShip19993526967424819
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial11.0D 385/5231998-35280181117737
IvecoAgricultural315/4281989-35281288014781
ScaniaTruck11.0D 235/3201990-352865010571583
VolvoTruck12.0D1989-3528811478672
ScaniaTruck11.0D 283/3801989-3528941571575
MANTruck12.0D 230/3131987-352917451.09100-7274
VolvoTruck12.0D1990-35296633529664
HinoTruck360/4901992-3530972241002670A
IvecoTruck13.8D 265/3701991-35309804819761
CDCTruck1990-35313763531376
IvecoTruck13.8D 265/3701991-353166998462933
MAN / BusBus12.0D 230/3131990-353357651.09100-7330
Scania / BusBus199335336161350752
Scania / BusBus199335336161351631
IvecoTruck1994-353435561320961
NissanTruck1994-353532214201-96563
IvecoTruck1995-353681661321201
Scania / BusBus2003-35374151378396
Scania124 Truck1998-200635384961388058
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrialOE503971991-3580148
CumminsTruck1996-35808083580808
Scania / BusBus2006-35917791423037
Scania / BusBus2006-35917801423036
ScaniaTruck1998-200635919851485648
Iveco / StralisStralis200935945053594505
VolvoF12200335989853598986
CumminsTruck2005-201037682683768268
VolvoTruck2006-376888421475425
VolvoTruck2006-376888421944248
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200037708233770823
IvecoAgricultural2000-37708243770824
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
IvecoTruck2000-37764523776452
VolvoTruck2000-37765703776570
VolvoTruck2000-37772083777208
VolvoTruck2000-37802083780208
VolvoTruck2000-37819223781922
VolvoTruck2000-37819233781923
VolvoTruck2000-37822263782226
VolvoTruck2000-37822283782228
VolvoTruck2000-37822293782229
VolvoTruck2000-37822303782230
VolvoTruck2000-37822343782234
VolvoTruck2000-37822353782235
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435721989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435921989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378436321989961
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501321944245
VolvoTruck2000-37850143785014
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501621944248
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378535821546883
VolvoTruck MD132011-378685421989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378821521989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851221989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851321989961
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905313790531
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379384821944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379385121944248