Back plates

Back plates HX55W BP-H4-1B

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 5322496, 3595090, 4045457. Replaces OE 20763168, 21989961, 21326118. Volvo, Cummins, Scania, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2010283436421111310
IvecoAgricultural Corsor 92005-28350372835038
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366582836658
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366592836659
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2000-283798321250732
CumminsTruck2005-201028424124043226
IvecoAgricultural2000-28432235043757930
VolvoTruck2000-28436552843655
CumminsTruck2005-201028438882843888
CumminsTruck2005-201028438892843889
IvecoTruck1994-353435561320961
PerkinsAgriculturalOE5253419953536614
IvecoTruck1995-353681661321201
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370383804546
Cummins / BusBus2010-35370663804537
Scania / BusBus2003-35374151378396
Scania113 Truck199535376391378567
Scania124 Truck1998-200635384961388058
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35391773804817
Scania / BusBus2006-35917791423037
Scania / BusBus2006-35917801423036
ScaniaTruck1998-200635919851485648
Iveco / StralisStralis200935945053594505
Cummins / BomagBomag201235948104024969
DaewooTruck200035949413594941
DaewooCNG Bus200035961213596121
DaewooCNG Bus200035961223596122
ScaniaTruck2000-35964623596462
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200035967854027420
VolvoF12200335989853598986
CumminsTruck2005-201037682683768268
VolvoTruck2000-37688833768883
VolvoTruck2006-376888421475425
VolvoTruck2006-376888421944248
ScaniaTruck201137708123770812
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200037708233770823
IvecoAgricultural2000-37708243770824
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
IvecoTruck2000-37764523776452
VolvoTruck2000-37765703776570
VolvoTruck2000-37772083777208
VolvoTruck2000-37802083780208
VolvoTruck2000-37819223781922
VolvoTruck2000-37819233781923
VolvoTruck2000-37822263782226
VolvoTruck2000-37822283782228
VolvoTruck2000-37822293782229
VolvoTruck2000-37822303782230
VolvoTruck2000-37822343782234
VolvoTruck2000-37822353782235
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435721989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435921989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378436321989961
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501321944245
VolvoTruck2000-37850143785014
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501621944248
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378535821546883
VolvoTruck MD132011-378685421989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378821521989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851221989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851321989961
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905313790531
VolvoTruck2010379053221077462
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379384821944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379385121944248
VolvoTruck MD132011-379385821989961
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379386321546883
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379521821944248
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522221989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522321989979
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969243796924
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969253796925
VolvoTruck MD132011-403102621989961
VolvoTruck2000-40311855322462
VolvoTruck2000-40311934031193
DAFTruck11.6D 316/430200740321901250750
Iveco / StralisStralis200040331064033106
Scania124 Truck1998-200640331184033118
CumminsTruck ISX, ISX Enforcer2005-201040366664036666