Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX55W TW-0526

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3593599, 2834419, 2837414. Replaces OE 3800471, 4024964, 4089921. Cummins, Industrial, Ship, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck200728344193800471
CumminsTruck200728374144956029
Cummins / BusBus2000-28434174956102
CumminsTruck2000-30353853035385
Cummins / DIAMONDDIAMOND199935369953803938
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035369963536996
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200435900443800471
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035900453590045
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927753800858
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927763592776
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927783800856
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927824024822
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927833592783
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935935974024964
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial201135935993593599
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial201135935994024964
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035936013593601
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935936064024963
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935936083593608
Cummins / ShipShip2000-37692383769238
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199937751784024967
CumminsTruck2000-37801713780171
CumminsTruck200037883113788311
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1996-201240279014027901
CumminsTruck199840352804035280
CumminsTruck200440352844035300
CumminsTruck200040352854035285
CumminsTruck200040352994035299
CumminsTruck200040353014035301
CumminsTruck200040353854035385
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340369154089854
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340370844089855
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340370864089856
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40370884037088
Cummins / ShipShip2000-40374894037489
Kalmar / IndustrialIndustrial200340376254089858
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340376274089859
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40376294037629
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40376314037635
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2003-40376334089862
Cummins / LoaderLoader200340376354089863
CumminsPower generator200440377394955154
CumminsPower generator200040377404037740
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440385324089821
Cummins / CoachCoach200440388464089818
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040389014038901
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440390654089884
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340390674089885
CumminsTruck2009-40390694089886
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40391734039173
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440391974089921
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440391994089921
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440403444089988
Cummins / ShipShip331/4502000-200640416504955231
Cummins / ShipShip2000-40416564041656
Cummins / ShipShip200640435774955500
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640436984043698
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437004043700
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540437024043702
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437054043705
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640437074955714
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640437094043709
CumminsTruck2000-40437114043711
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437134043713
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437154043715
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437174043717
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640437194043719
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640437214043721
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40437234043723
Cummins / BusBus200640437554043755
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640451344956101
CumminsTruck201340458644045864
CumminsTruck201340458934045893
CumminsTruck201340458954045895
CumminsTruck201340458974045897
CumminsTruck2000-40460254046026
CumminsTruck2000-40460274046027
CumminsTruck2000-40460304046030
CumminsTruck2000-40460314046031
Cummins / ShipShip200640474774047477