CHRA

CHRA HX55 HX5-002

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2834419, 2837414, 2843417. Replaces OE 3800471, 3035385, 3536996. Cummins, Industrial, Bus, DIAMOND. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck200728344193800471
CumminsTruck200728374144956029
Cummins / BusBus2000-28434174956102
CumminsTruck2000-30353853035385
Cummins / DIAMONDDIAMOND199935369953803938
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035369963536996
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200435900443800471
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035900453590045
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927753800858
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927763592776
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927783800856
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927824024822
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927833592783
CumminsTruck2000-37801713780171
CumminsTruck200037883113788311
CumminsTruck199840352804035280
CumminsTruck200440352844035300
CumminsTruck200040352854035285
CumminsTruck200040352994035299
CumminsTruck200040353014035301
CumminsTruck200040353854035385
CumminsPower generator200440377394955154
CumminsPower generator200040377404037740
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40391734039173
CumminsTruck2000-40460254046026
CumminsTruck2000-40460274046027
CumminsTruck2000-40460304046030
CumminsTruck2000-40460314046031
CumminsTruck2000-56391315639131