Heat shield

Heat shield HX55 HS-H004

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 3595090, 2836653, 2836654. Replaces OE 612601000000, 3800471, 3804537. Cummins, Industrial, Doosan, Weifang. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck200728344193800471
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20122834888612601110953
Doosan / BusBus11.0D2000-283665365.09100-7209
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-283665365.09100 -7209
DoosanTruck11.0D2000-283665465.09100-7208
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-283665465.09100 -7208
CumminsTruck200728374144956029
Cummins / BusBus2000-28434174956102
CumminsTruck2000-30353853035385
Cummins / DIAMONDDIAMOND199935369953803938
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035369963536996
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035370373804546
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370383804546
CumminsTruck1995-200335370653804537
Cummins / BusBus2010-35370663804537
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35391763539176
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35391773804817
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200435900443800471
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035900453590045
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35904211402917
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35917811423033
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927753800858
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927763592776
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927783800856
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835927824024822
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035927833592783
BOMAG / IndustrialIndustrial1995-200235948094024969
Cummins / BomagBomag201235948104024969
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595091
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595092
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595093
CumminsTruck2001-200735950904025184
CumminsTruck2001-200735966133596622
ScaniaTruck2001-35976593597660
WeifangTruck WD1020103770212612601000000
WeifangTruck WD61520123770213612601000000
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-37764673776467
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123777846612601111012
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123779949612601111083
WeifangTruck WD1020123780111612601000000
CumminsTruck2000-37801713780171
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123783095612601111125
CumminsTruck200037883113788311
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-38076483807648
CumminsTruck2001-200740253213596623
CumminsTruck199840352804035280
CumminsTruck200440352844035300
CumminsTruck200040352854035285
CumminsTruck200040352994035299
CumminsTruck200040353014035301
CumminsTruck200040353854035385
CumminsTruck2001-200740368924089754
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340369154089854
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340370864089856
CumminsTruck2001-200740374804089768
CumminsPower generator200440377394955154
CumminsPower generator200040377404037740
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440390654089884
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40391734039173
CumminsTruck2001-200740408444090042
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640436984043698
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640437194043719
CumminsTruck2000-40460044046004
CumminsTruck2000-40460254046026
CumminsTruck2000-40460274046027
CumminsTruck2000-40460304046030
CumminsTruck2000-40460314046031
CumminsTruck2001-200740461274090042
CumminsTruck2001-200740461314046132
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-404780465.09100 -7208
DoosanTruck11.0D2000-404780465.09100-7208
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-404807265.09100 -7209
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20124048381612601110954
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200740502442881945
WeifangTruck2009405104861560118227R
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral9.7D 270/3362008-4051391VG1560118228
CumminsTruck2000-40513944051394
CumminsTruck2000-56391315639131