Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX40W TW-0017

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 2841894, 3534617, 3591021. Replaces OE 3595376, 3802204, 3802257. Cummins, Bus, MAN, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck2000-28352382835238
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1034110400
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110087
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110096
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110187
IvecoTruck200028422725043803450
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735010193501019
MANTruck6.6D 128/1741987-352468951091007223
MANTruck18.2D 245/3331988352543151.09100-7255
MANTruck12.0D 140/1901986-352657753279886204
Lister Petter / IndustrialIndustrial6.8D1988-20053527219329-13420
Lister Petter / IndustrialIndustrial2000-3527221329-13421
CumminsTruck8.3D 195/2651988-200335272313802308
Iveco / ShipShip5.9D 202/275198935280878114138
Iveco / BusBus199035283528114137
DongfengTruck198835287893802257
CumminsTruck1990-35290103529010
MANTruck6.6D 140/1901993352962051.09100-7298
Iveco / BusBus1990-35311988009066
MANTruck6.6D1988353171251.09100-7439
MANTruck1990-353189651.09100-7314
CumminsTruck1990-35320643532064
Cummins / VariousVarious1990-35322123802346
VolvoTruck19923532296865752
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199335330053802614
MAN / BusBus1990353391451.09100-7344
MANTruck1990353391551.09100-7324
VolvoFire Truck19913534494866779
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200535356333802650
CumminsTruck199435358183802654
VolvoTruck199035359708192566
CumminsTruck199535360563802781
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535372023537202
MANTruck1990-353730251.09100-7393
MANTruck1990353730351.09100-7394
MANTruck1990353740851.09100-7369
CumminsFire pump199635375683537568
CumminsTruck199535377603537760
CumminsTruck199535377623537762
Cummins / BusBus1998-35382123800377
CumminsTruck200035385463538546
CaseTractor200535386963802896
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35387893538789
MAN / BusBus1998359200351.09100-7455
MAN / BusBus1998359200551.09100-7457
MAN / BusBus1998359200751091007451
CumminsTruck200835922193599220
Cummins / ISCISC199935930923593092
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901999359392151.09100-7531
VolvoTruck200035952323595232
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial8.3D2000-35955074037704
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960754025176
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960784025179
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960804025181
DongfengTruck200135963493596349
Cummins / LMROLMRO200135964184025225
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35969443596945
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35970813597081
CumminsTruck200135971313597131
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35972443597244
MANTractor2001359749951.09100-7597
Cummins / ISLISL200135975884089331
Cummins / ISLISL200135975924089332
Cummins / ISLISL200135975954089333
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35977603597760
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial150/2052000-35982634089321
FordTruck2010-35987353598736
CumminsTruck200035989193598919
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35991543599155
IvecoAgricultural201037692295801344137
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-37844893784489
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20043785426L9000-1118100-181
ShipShipYulin Diesel2013-37886363788636
MANTruck2000-40270184027018
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352064029018
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352164029110
IvecoTruck200040359204035920
IvecoTruck200040359274035927
DaewooTruck2003403624465.09100-7095
IvecoTruck200040373774037377