Turbine housing

Turbine housing HX40W TH-H006

Aftermarket turbine housing for turbo 2841980, 2835238, 2835787. Replaces OE 2835238, 2835787, 3536309. Cummins, Industrial, Bus, CNHTC. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck2000-28352382835238
CumminsTruck2000-28357872835787
CNHTCTruck20102841980VG2600118895
CNHTCTruck20102841980VG1092110303
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199335322223802613
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199335330053802614
FordTruck199335330103802619
CumminsTruck199335330133802892
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199435331323802825
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199435356173802649
Case / IndustrialIndustrial199435357873802826
Cummins / BusBus199335358703802656
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199335358723802655
CumminsTruck199535360563802781
CumminsTruck8.3D 245/280199535360583802783
Cummins / ShipShip199535363093536309
CumminsTruck200035993313599331
CumminsTruck200040356544035654
Cummins / BusBus2003-40391844090038
Cummins / BusBus2003-40391864090039