CHRA

CHRA HX40W HX-003

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3591021, 2835238, 2835787. Replaces OE 2835238, 2835787, 3501019. Cummins, Encore, Freightliner, ISL. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck2000-28352382835238
CumminsTruck2000-28357872835787
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735010193501019
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535372023537202
CumminsFire pump199635375683537568
CumminsTruck199535377603537760
CumminsTruck199535377623537762
CumminsTruck199535377653537765
CumminsTruck199735381193538119
CumminsTruck199735381213538121
Cummins / BusBus1998-35382123800377
CumminsTruck199735382183800378
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382213538221
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382323800401
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382353800402
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382393800403
CumminsTruck200035385463538546
CumminsTruck200035385483538548
CumminsTruck200035391473539147
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835903483590348
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835905733590573
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910153800380
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910163800381
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735910173591017
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735910183591018
Cummins / LMROLMRO200235910203800404
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591048
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591054
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213598068
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591051
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910223800406
Cummins / ISLISL199835910233800407
Cummins / BRAZILBRAZIL199835912484025304
HyundaiTruck199835923713592371
Cummins / ISLISL199835925013800926
Cummins / ISLISL199835925023800927
Cummins / ISLISL199835925033592503
Cummins / ISCISC199935930923593092
Cummins / BusBus199935934673593467
CumminsTractor200035948003594800
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960754025176
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960764025177
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960784025179
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960794025180
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960804025181
Cummins / EncoreEncore200035962763596276
Cummins / LMROLMRO200135964184025225
CumminsTruck200135971313597131
CumminsTruck200535973353597335
CumminsTruck200535977583597758
CumminsCX330200135979304089125
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835980623598062
Cummins6C200135980633598063
Cummins6C200235980643598064
CumminsTruck200035989193598919
Cummins / BRAZILBRAZIL200235990783599078
Cummins / FordFORD200235991723599172
CumminsTruck200035993313599331
CumminsTruck200040356544035654
CumminsTruck200040359754035975
CumminsTruck200040380044038004
CumminsTruck2000-40412524041252