Turbine housing

Turbine housing HX40W TH-H011

Aftermarket turbine housing for turbo 3591021, 2834171, 2834287. Replaces OE 2834287, 2882062, 3538221. Cummins, Encore, DCEC, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCECTruck200028341714955927
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200028342872834287
Dongfeng / BusBus200028363914956085
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200028382862882062
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382213538221
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382323800401
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382353800402
Cummins / EncoreEncore199735382393800403
Cummins / LMROLMRO200235910203800404
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591048
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591054
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213598068
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910213591051
Cummins / EncoreEncore199835910223800406
Cummins / ISLISL199835910233800407
CumminsTruck2000-40460984046098
CumminsTruck2000-40461006745-81-8040