Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX40 CW-0184

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 2839663, 3767886, 2841894. Replaces OE 2881754, 4089916, 4045069. Cummins, DCEC, CNHTC, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCECTruck200028341714955927
DCECTruck200028341724955927
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200028342872834287
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28393092881753
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200928394212881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394222881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394232881754
DCECTruck20002839663612601110966
DCECTruck20002839663612601110967
DCECTruck20002839663612601110977
DCECTruck20002839663612601110982
DCECTruck20002839663612601110983
DCECTruck20002839663612601110984
DCECTruck20002839663612601110990
DCECTruck20002839663612601111001
DCECTruck20002839663612601111025
DCECTruck20002839663612601111027
DCECTruck20002839663612601111060
DCECTruck20002839663612601111064
DCECTruck20002839663612601111066
DCECTruck20002839663HG1500110415
DCECTruck20002839663HG1500110416
DCECTruck20002839663HG1500110417
DCECTruck20002839663HG1500110565
DCECTruck20002839663HG1500110879
DCECTruck20002839663612601110960
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1034110400
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110087
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110096
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-2841894VG1540110187
CNHTCTruck20102841980VG2600118895
CNHTCTruck20102841980VG1092110303
CNHTCTruck20102841981VG1097110303
CNHTCTruck20102841981VG2600118898
CNHTCTruck20102841981VG1029110070
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28428092881888
CumminsTruck8.3D2004-200928428102881887
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110120/1
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110160/1
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110809
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110820
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110821
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110860
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1093110012
CNHTCTruck20003767886VG1034110109
IvecoAgricultural201037692295801344137
Iveco / ShipShip201137783535801524563
CNHTCTruck20123779541HG1500114227
TruckDong Feng200537836034045076
TruckDong Feng200537836044051033
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-37844893784489
CumminsTruck200037848163784816
CumminsTruck200037848173784817
DCECTruck200537871753787175
CumminsTruck200037911613791161
CumminsTruck200037913493791349
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200340363784055291
Dodge / RamRam200340368354036836
Dodge / RamRam5.9L2003-200940370014036863
Dodge / RamRam5.9L2003-200940370024089673
VWTruck200440380004038002
Ford / CargoCargo200440380034955854
MANTruck2002403840951.09100-7630
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385364089916
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385374089916
KomatsuTruck200840391404089919
CILIndustrial 6C2008-40392644039265
Iveco / ShipShip200440397898038659
IvecoTruck20044040610504126628
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200540417644955151
IvecoTruck20054042106504121606
IvecoAgricultural20054042289504129817
CumminsTruck200040434004955896
Dodge / RamRam5.9L200340436004089797
CumminsTruck200040444074955898
CumminsTruck200040450554955900
DCECTruck2000-40450694045069
DCECTruck200540450694045069
DCECTruck200540450764045076
CumminsTruck2000-40460584089927