Repair kit

Repair kit HX35W RK-H6-2

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 2838631, 2838633, 4045069. Replaces OE 2881754, 4089916, 2882060. Iveco, Cummins, DCEC, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCECTruck200028341714955927
DCECTruck200028341724955927
DCECTruck2000-28380902882060
DCECTruck2000-28380912882060
IvecoTractor2000-28386314033943
IvecoTractor2000-2838631504380015
IvecoTractor2000-2838631504380016
IvecoTractor2000-2838631504382770
IvecoTractor2000-28386315802025488
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504369121
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504369290
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504380916
IvecoCrawler Excavator2000-2838639504369122
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28393092881753
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200928394212881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394222881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394232881754
DCECTruck200028398752839875
DCECTruck2000-28398773778470
Cummins / BusBus2000-28400832840083
IvecoTruck20052842583504385728
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-28427612842761
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28428092881888
CumminsTruck8.3D2004-200928428102881887
CumminsTruck2000-28438242842017
IvecoTruck200035952783595278
CumminsTruck2000-35956054027446
IvecoAgricultural200135956573595657
IvecoTruck200035962493596249
Ford / CargoCargo200235971793593155
Iveco / EuroCargoEuroCargo5.9D 198/27020013597180504040250
Iveco / EuroCargoEuroCargo20013597181504040245
Iveco / BUSBUS20013597727504035088
IvecoTruck2002-3598707504082972
CumminsTruck2000-37672113767211
Iveco / CargoCargo200037690643769064
Iveco / CargoCargo200037691293769129
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37700514309099
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37700524309099
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37708493770849
IvecoTractor200037797123779712
TruckDong Feng200537836034045076
TruckDong Feng200537836044051033
CumminsTruck2000-37852243785227
TCL / GensetGenset200037856623785662
KamazTruck6.0D200040334094033409
Cummins / DarlingtonDarlington200340353274089783
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200340363784055291
IvecoCargo F4A20044036531504087676
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200540366174036617
Ford / CargoCargo2003-40367464043148
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20054037026504076871
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20054037781504091476
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385364089916
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385374089916
IvecoTruck20054038914504091064
IvecoTruck20044038971504092315
KomatsuTruck200840391404089919
IvecoAgricultural20054040872504121277
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200540417644955151
IvecoAgricultural200540418758034194
IvecoTruck200040418764041876
IvecoTruck200040418804041880
IvecoTruck200040418814041881
IvecoTruck200040418824041882
Ford / CargoCargo2005-40427074042708
Iveco / BusBus2000-4042943504092317
CumminsTruck2005-40431474043147
CumminsTruck2000-40432794043279
Cummins / BusBus2000-40432804043280
CumminsTruck200040434004955896
Cummins / BusBus2000-40439794043979
Cummins / BusBus2008-40439804043980
Cummins / BusBus2008-40439814043981
DCECTruck2000-40439824043982
CumminsTruck200040444074955898
CumminsTruck200040450554955900
DCECTruck2000-40450694045069
DCECTruck200540450694045069
DCECTruck200540450764045076