Shaft nut

Shaft nut S2A SN-035/SN-035-2

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 465413-0002, 465640-0026, 465776-0010. Replaces OE ME047765, 2674A102, 2674A105. Mercedes-Benz, Perkins, John Deere, Mitsubishi. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereTractor3.9D 68/92 RE477051992313646
John DeereTractor3.9D 85/114 RE590041994316599
RenaultTruck1985409200-00075.000.785.927
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0001452017-0001
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0003452017-0003
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00082674A329
Mercedes-BenzS3503.5D 110/1501994454039-00010040964899
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1998-465044-0042465044-0042
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0049465044-0049
KomatsuEarth Moving1998-465044-0055465044-0055
KomatsuEarth Moving1998-465044-0056465044-0056
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0059465044-0059
KomatsuD66S-17.1L1998-465044-02256138-81-8101
KomatsuEarth Moving IH5301998-465044-02266137-81-8102
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction1995-465044-02576138-82-8400
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction1995-465044-0258465044-0258
KomatsuD401995-465044-02596137-82-8800
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000110807317
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000210807347
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0006465070-0006
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0011465070-0011
Lancia / ThemaThema2.0B 104/1411989-1992465103-00037611846,
DAFAgricultural1988465186-0001636949
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 119/1611994465191-0003465191-0003
Yanmar / MarineMarine1990-465194-000112368818010
Vauxhall / IndustrialIndustrial1988-465226-000291033493
Vauxhall / IndustrialIndustrial1988-465226-000591065020/98
NissanTruck1988-465254-0001465254-0001
NissanTruck1988-465254-0002465254-0002
NissanTruck1988-465254-0007465254-0007
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465342-0001465342-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial1980465354-00024009144
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial1980465354-00034008555
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial1980465354-000774009831
PerkinsTractor1990465354-0011465354-0011
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0024465366-0024
FiatTractor1988465468-00034706265
Iveco1901988465468-00098280.22.009
IsuzuTruck1981-465476-0005465476-0005
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-00034880568
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator2000465592-0002465592-0002
CitroenPassenger car1983465614-00019563102080
LeylandTruck1981465660-0002AAL6797Y01
Leyland / BusBus1981465660-0009AAL6797Y06
PerkinsAgricultural1984465740-00042598023
PerkinsAgricultural1980-465740-00052674336
PerkinsAgricultural1980-465740-00062674366
ChryslerTruck1990-465750-0001465750-0001
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0002465752-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0002465776-0002
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-00054881090
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-0007848558
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-00084881547
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465776-00094881547
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0001465778-0001
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465778-00084881091
MWM / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465819-0003905292010056
VW / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465837-0007465837-0007
Ford / CargoCargo2000465898-0001826F6K682HA1A
PerkinsTractor1985466342-000313680508
Alfa Romeo1642.0B 150/2041987-466384-000776301260
SaabPassenger car2.0B 129/1751985-466420-00019337310
Saab9002.0B 129/1751985-466420-00029337148
RenaultAlpine GTA2.5B 151/2051987-466448-00026001007762
Mercedes-BenzTruck1999466646-0021466646-0021
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D 148/2011991-1999466646-00223760960899
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D1991-466646-00263660965899
Mercedes-BenzTruck1991-466646-0031466646-0031
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D1991-1999466646-00333750967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466646-0035466646-0035
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466646-0036466646-0036
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D1991-1999466646-0037466646-0037
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D1991-1999466646-0039466646-0039
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00011389645
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00021383147
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00031367867
Volvo7402.3B 120/1631991-466672-00095003635
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction6.7D 208/2821985-466742-00064881601
VolvoEarth Moving6.7D 187/2551994-466742-001211033542