CHRA

CHRA TA3107 T3-002-1

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 465722-0001, 465722-0002, 465722-0003. Replaces OE 3140960199, 3140960299, 3140960499. Perkins, Mercedes-Benz, Navistar. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00013140960199
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00023140960299
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-0003465722-0003
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00043140960499
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00053140960599
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0003996634
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0004996601
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0004465778-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0005465778-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0007465778-0007
NavistarTruck2000-465778-0009465778-0009
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0018465778-0018
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0001466192-0001
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0002466192-0002
PerkinsTruckHKJ22151990466346-0002
PerkinsTractorHKJ22151990466346-0003