CHRA

CHRA TA3404 T3-005

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 465593-0004, 465593-0008, 465593-0011. Replaces OE 465593-0011, 465593-0014, 466334-0002. Genset, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John Deere / GensetGensetRE34041988465593-0004
John Deere / GensetGensetRE404141988465593-0008
John Deere / GensetGenset1988465593-0011465593-0011
John Deere / GensetGenset1988465593-0014465593-0014
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0002466334-0002
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0003466334-0003
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0004466334-0004
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0014466334-0014
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0016466334-0016