Gasket kits

Gasket kits TA3103 GK-0532

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 409710-0001, 409710-0002, 409710-0003. Replaces OE 2674354, 6206-81-8110, 6207-81-8120. Komatsu, Perkins, Excavator, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereAgriculturalAR646261990-409710-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR748191990-409710-0002
John DeereAgricultural1990-409710-0003409710-0003
John DeereAgriculturalAR911311990-409710-0004
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator2000465636-0002A154200
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-0118465636-0118
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02036207-81-8110
KomatsuWA1001993465636-02046206-81-8110
KomatsuGenerator Set1993465636-02056207-81-8120
KomatsuPC100-51993465636-02066205-81-8110
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02076207-81-8130
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02086206-81-8110
KomatsuPC100-31990-465636-02106207-81-8120
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02116207-81-8150
KomatsuEG85CDBC1990-465636-02126207-81-8230
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02136206-81-8120
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator2000465636-02146207-81-8240
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator2000465636-0215465636-0215
KomatsuPC1201990-465636-02166205-81-8150
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator2000465636-02176205-81-8280
PerkinsTractor2000465740-000102/100514
PerkinsTractor1980-465740-00022674354
PerkinsTractor1980-465740-00032674354
PerkinsAgricultural1984465740-00042598023
PerkinsAgricultural1980-465740-00052674336
PerkinsAgricultural1980-465740-00062674366