Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04B31 CW-0642

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 409710-0001, 409710-0002, 409710-0003. Replaces OE 409710-0003, 465468-0011, 465468-0012. John Deere, Fiat, Chrysler, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereAgriculturalAR646261990-409710-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR748191990-409710-0002
John DeereAgricultural1990-409710-0003409710-0003
John DeereAgriculturalAR911311990-409710-0004
John DeereAgriculturalAR911311990-409710-0005
John DeereAgriculturalAR663971990-409930-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0002
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0003
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0004
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0005
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0006
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0007
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0008
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0009
IvecoAgricultural1990-465468-00014732533
IvecoAgricultural1990-465468-00028220.22.000
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00054746533
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00064746532
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00104765152
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-0011465468-0011
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-0012465468-0012
ChryslerTruck1990-465750-0001465750-0001
MWM / ShipShip1998465825-00019.0529.20.1.0015
ChryslerTruck1990-465862-0001465862-0001
ChryslerTruck1990-465862-0002465862-0002
FordAgricultural1990-466210-0002466210-0002
John DeereTractorRE169711990-466608-0002
John DeereTractorRE169701990-466608-0003
John DeereTractorRE169701990-466608-0004