Bearing housing

Bearing housing TA3404 BH-G6-11

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 409710-0001, 409710-0002, 409710-0004. Replaces OE 14201-95006, 14201-95009, 3144627R91. John Deere, Genset, Industrial, Navistar. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereAgriculturalAR646261990-409710-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR748191990-409710-0002
John DeereAgriculturalAR911311990-409710-0004
John DeereAgriculturalAR911311990-409710-0005
John DeereAgriculturalAR663971990-409930-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0002
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0003
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0004
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0005
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0006
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0007
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0008
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0009
John Deere300 Series1987444836-0001444836-0001
PerkinsTractor1990465354-0011465354-0011
PerkinsTractor1990465354-0012465354-0012
John DeereAgriculturalRE298831990-465593-0001
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE263911990-465593-0002
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0003465593-0003
John Deere / GensetGensetRE34041988465593-0004
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE263411990-465593-0005
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE263421990-465593-0006
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial3.9D RE538041990-465593-0007
John Deere / GensetGensetRE404141988465593-0008
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0009465593-0009
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE391001990-465593-0010
John Deere / GensetGenset1988465593-0011465593-0011
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE166181990-465593-0012
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0013465593-0013
John Deere / GensetGenset1988465593-0014465593-0014
NissanTruck6.0L1990465629-000114201-95006
NissanTruck6.0L1990465629-000214201-95009
Navistar / HarvesterHarvester1996-465958-0006465958-0006
Navistar / DozersDozers1996-465958-00073144627R91
John DeereAgriculturalRE434261993-466007-0001
John DeereAgriculturalRE533981993-466007-0004
John DeereAgricultural6.8D 105/143 RE566171993-466007-0006
John DeereAgriculturalRE566161993-466007-0007
John DeereAgriculturalRE534061993-466007-0008
John DeereAgricultural1993-466007-0010466007-0010
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0002466334-0002
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0003466334-0003
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0004466334-0004
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262901990-466334-0006
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262891990-466334-0007
John DeereAgricultural5.9D 166/225 RE262911990-466334-0008
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0009466334-0009
John DeereAgriculturalRE262891990-466334-0010
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0011466334-0011
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0012466334-0012
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0013466334-0013
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0014466334-0014
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0016466334-0016
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0018466334-0018
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0021466334-0021
John DeereTractorRE169711990-466608-0002
John DeereTractorRE169701990-466608-0003
John DeereTractorRE169701990-466608-0004
John DeereAgricultural7.6D RE567362000466629-0001
John DeereAgricultural7.6D RE567372000466629-0002
John Deere300 SeriesRE253301987466932-0001
John Deere450 SeriesRE259021988466932-0002
John Deere450 SeriesRE478481989466932-0003
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE256251990-466980-0001