Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX55W TW-0637

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5322496, 3779302, 2837561. Replaces OE 20763168, 21326118, 20993930. Volvo, Scania, Renault, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2000-283756121316210
VolvoTruck2000-283756221316210
VolvoTruck2000-284102021397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102221397620
VolvoTruck2000-284102321397620
VolvoTruck2000-284103821326118
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328413972111349
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328414001934085
ScaniaTruck201028425191939498
IvecoAgricultural13.0D2010377128505801407469
VolvoTruck2000377181121326118
RenaultTruck200037718123771812
VolvoTruck2000377181421326118
VolvoTruck2000377181520763168
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
ScaniaTruck200037792743779274
ScaniaTruck201337793022000833
Scania / BusBus201337793022147947
RenaultTruck2000-37801423780142
VolvoTruck2000-37801433780143
ScaniaTruck200037813483781348
Renault / MagnumMagnum2007378223121326115
VolvoTruck2000-378223220993930
VolvoTruck2000-37822333782233
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200737822363782236
VolvoTruck2000-378223720763166
ScaniaTruck201237825352155073
ScaniaTruck201237825372155074
Scania / BusBus201237825392155072
ScaniaTruck200037825412155071
HyundaiTruck2000-378483228200-84730
VolvoTruck2000-378687821326118
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905103790510
VolvoTruck2000-37905123790512
VolvoTruck2000-37905133790513
VolvoTruck2000-37905233790523
RenaultTruck2000-37905253790525
RenaultTruck2000-37905333790533
RenaultTruck2000-37905343790534
VolvoTruck2000-37905353790535
VolvoTruck2000-37905363790536
VolvoTruck2000-379110920993930
VolvoTruck382/5202000-379152120763168
Scania / ShipShip201337946431934085
VolvoTruck2000-37956693795669
VolvoTruck2000-403107920763168
VolvoTruck2000-40311734031173
VolvoTruck2000403119622409174
VolvoTruck2000-404009120728220
VolvoTruck2000-40400924031170
IvecoAgricultural13.0D200540407435040950940
IvecoTruck2006-2008404117205040942650
VolvoTruck2000-404177020763168
VolvoTruck2000404215420763166
RenaultTruck2000-404215620763168
VolvoTruck2000-40421574042155
VolvoTruck200040422934042293
VolvoTruck2000-404268620728220
Volvo / BusBus200040428934042893
Volvo / BusBus200040429784042978
VolvoTruck2000-404304720763166
VolvoTruck2000-40430484043048
VolvoTruck2000-404305020763168
VolvoTruck2000-40443134044313
VolvoTruck13.0D 323/4402000-40443144044314
VolvoTruck2000404431820763166
VolvoTruck2000404432020763168
VolvoTruck2000404432120763168
RenaultTruck2000-404483920763168
RenaultTruck2000-404484020763168
IvecoGriffon Hovercraft2000-40452824045282
Iveco / VariousVarious200640457914045791
VolvoTruck2000-40470744047074
VolvoTruck2000-404721620763166
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200740472174047217
RenaultTruck2000-404777820994054
VolvoTruck2000-404777920993930
VolvoTruck200040477802836582