CHRA

CHRA HX55W HX5-042B

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2837561, 2837562, 2841022. Replaces OE 20993930, 21316210, 21326115. Volvo, Renault, Hyundai, Magnum. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2000-283756121316210
VolvoTruck2000-283756221316210
VolvoTruck2000-284102221397620
VolvoTruck2000-284102321397620
RenaultTruck200037718123771812
VolvoTruck200037757153775715
RenaultTruck2000-37801423780142
VolvoTruck2000-37801433780143
Renault / MagnumMagnum2007378223121326115
VolvoTruck2000-378223220993930
VolvoTruck2000-37822333782233
HyundaiTruck2000-378483228200-84730
HyundaiTruck2000-378483428200-84730
VolvoTruck2000-37905043790504
VolvoTruck2000-37905063790506
VolvoTruck2000-37905133790513
RenaultTruck2000-37905333790533
RenaultTruck2000-37905343790534
VolvoTruck2000-37905353790535
VolvoTruck2000-37905363790536
VolvoTruck2000-379110920993930
VolvoTruck2000-37956693795669
VolvoTruck2000-403106621326115
VolvoTruck2000-40311734031173
VolvoTruck2000403119622409174
RenaultTruck2000-404777820994054
VolvoTruck2000-404777920993930
VolvoTruck200040477802836582
VolvoTruck2000-532248020993930
VolvoTruck2000-532248121168744
VolvoTruck2000-550165720993930
VolvoTruck2000-554816520993930
VolvoTruck2000-560222720993930
VolvoTruck2000-563790920993930
VolvoTruck2000-643717020993930