Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HE561VE TW-0444-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 2835258, 2835259, 2835476. Replaces OE 21595179, 20725904, 20980292. Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2005283525821070217
VolvoTruck2005283525921130690
VolvoTruck2005283547621184467
VolvoTruck2005283547721080082
VolvoTruck2005283712221222177
VolvoTruck2005283712321424408
VolvoTruck2005284208921290244
VolvoTruck2005376917921595169
VolvoTruck2005376919321595179
VolvoTruck2005378090521595178
VolvoTruck2005379144520725904
VolvoTruck2005403101021358877
VolvoTruck200540432572142440
VolvoTruck2005404325821595179
VolvoTruck2005404487120980292
VolvoTruck2005404722121059904
VolvoTruck2005404722221595179

Parts for the same turbo