Shaft nut

Shaft nut HX60 SN-034

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 3596521, 3771797, 2840120. Replaces OE 21595179, 1423020, 1446732. Cummins, Industrial, Various, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2005283525821070217
VolvoTruck2005283547721080082
CumminsTruck2006-200928363605350622
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-28367234956081
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002000-28367604956082
VolvoTruck2005283712221222177
Cummins / BusBus2006-200928381472836361
CumminsTruck2007-201028381494955801
Cummins / ShipShip2006-28401204955424
Cummins / MarineMarine1996-28401204955424
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28408892881806
Cummins / ShipShip2006-28419732881956
VolvoTruck2005284208921290244
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28437172882125
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35238503801722
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1988-199235243833801531
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35244413801695
Cummins / GensetGenset38.0D 661/9001988-35244513801885
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35246503524651
Cummins / VariousVarious1990-35246683524668
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1989-35253523525353
Cummins / GensetGenset1986-35253543525354
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial19.0D 772/10502000-3525504503525504
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35255083803013
VolvoTruck2000-35329273532927
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35329463532946
ScaniaTruck200035339733533973
VolvoTruck16.0D 382/5201993-35339741556570
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35342433534243
ScaniaTruck200035346711343493
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35347133534713
Cummins / VariousVarious199535351643535164
CumminsPower generator1995-35367993536799
VolvoTruck16.0D 345/4701997-35368671556727
VolvoTruck16.0D1993-35368681556728
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35369263536926
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35371133804886
ScaniaTruck551/7501996-35387721778426
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35389613538961
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35392843539284
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35396143539614
VolvoTruck2000-35900528113193
ScaniaTruck2000-35900543590054
VolvoTruck382/5202000-35900588112926
Cummins / GensetGenset200035908203590820
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035921483800831
ScaniaTruck200035923761425385
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035924613800830
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35929684024762
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1999-35931584025242
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35931633593163
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35937713593771
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35940273801697
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35940313801726
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35940343801695
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35940623801724
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial350/4752000-35940703801848
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35940724025016
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1989-35940793803231
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1986-35940813803119
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial19.0D 772/10502000-3594085503525504
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial38.0D 1200/16002000-35940903803013
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1988-35940963803256
Cummins / VariousVarious200035941043803338
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35941153803451
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35941533594153
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35941873594187
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-35944884956081
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35959724025272
ScaniaTruck200235962663596266
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial4.5D200035966463596646
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502001-35970693597069
ScaniaTruck200035974881489615
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35977073597707
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35992383599238
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37679543767954
CumminsTruck200037682702881995
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717971912666
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717972604804
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717971866342