Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX60 TW-0374-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3596521, 3771797, 3537945. Replaces OE 1446732, 1489615, 4956081. Cummins, Industrial, Scania, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-28367234956081
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002000-28367604956082
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28408892881806
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-2841233504027669
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28437172882125
VolvoTruck2000-35329273532927
VolvoTruck16.0D 382/5201993-35329291556646
ScaniaTruck200035330233533023
ScaniaTruck200035339733533973
VolvoTruck16.0D 382/5201993-35339741556570
VolvoTruck16.0D 345/4701997-35339751556916
VolvoTruck16.0D 382/5201993-35341811556917
VolvoTruck16.0D 345/4701995-35341828113191
ScaniaTruck200035346711343493
CumminsPower generator1995-35367993536799
VolvoTruck16.0D 345/4701997-35368671556727
VolvoTruck16.0D1993-35368681556728
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35371133804886
CumminsAgricultural200035379458021380
CumminsAgricultural200035379454352169
CumminsPower generator1996-35380293802868
Scania / ShipShip200035391191386378
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935397483804939
VolvoTruck2000-35900528113193
ScaniaTruck2000-35900543590054
VolvoTruck16.0D 345/4701995-35900561556918
VolvoTruck382/5202000-35900588112926
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935900963800286
CumminsPower generator1995-35902573802867
ScaniaTruck200135912251422955
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035921483800831
Cummins / ShipShip466/6351999-35923693800852
ScaniaTruck200035923761425385
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035924613800830
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35929684024762
IvecoTruck2000-35930563593056
Cummins / ShipShip2000-35932683800996
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35937713593771
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-35944884956081
ScaniaTruck200035945491446732
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35959724025272
ScaniaTruck200235962663596266
IvecoAgricultural2000-3596457500343494
IvecoAgricultural200035965215041504650
IvecoAgricultural200035965215040352100
IvecoTruck2000-35965215041019970
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502001-35970693597069
ScaniaTruck200035974881489615
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502001-359751912788118010
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2002-35987624089298
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37682013768201
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717971912666
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717972604804
ScaniaGen Set2000-37717971866342
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-37766723776672
CumminsTruck2000-37766773776677
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502003-4035640127881-18011
CumminsGen Set200040358564089808
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40361804036180
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040364554089739
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384984089970
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40392064090019
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200040405415041157560
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40405484040548
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40411544955216
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40411584955217
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40419654955218
CIL / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40426074042607
Yanmar / ShipShip20004042829127881-18050
CIL / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40433104043310
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40443004044300
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial393/5352006-40443364044336
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2006-4044352504174136
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040453394955703
ScaniaTruck200040455311446732
ScaniaTruck20004045531574370
ScaniaTruck200040455321489615
ScaniaTruck20004045532574391
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40471464047146
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40471474955815