Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX60 CW-0274

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 2836723, 2836760, 2840889. Replaces OE 4956081, 127881-18011, 12788118010. Industrial, Cummins, Scania, Ship. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-28367234956081
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002000-28367604956082
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28408892881806
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28437172882125
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35347133534713
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1994-3536184571607
CumminsPower generator1995-35367993536799
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35371133804886
CumminsPower generator1996-35380293802868
ScaniaTruck551/7501996-35387721778426
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial198835387853538785
CumminsPower generator1995-35902573802867
Cummins / ShipShip466/6351999-35923693800852
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35929684024762
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35937713593771
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial15.0D 441/6002007-35944884956081
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35959724025272
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502001-35970693597069
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502001-359751912788118010
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2002-35987624089298
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35992933599293
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37682013768201
Yanmar / ShipShip10.5D 477/6502003-4035640127881-18011
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40361804036180
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial13.0D 551/7502003-40363601866347
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40426921524252
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2006-4044352504174136
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40471464047146