Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HT60 TW-0130R

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 196800, 3522866, 144700. Replaces OE 3804502, 196441, 3800607. Cummins, Various, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / VariousVarious1990144700144700
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167049167049
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167050167050
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167713167713
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167715167715
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196441196441
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196463196463
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196464196464
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196800196902
CumminsTruck1984-196800196800
CumminsTruck19902836846T9600-1118100A-181
CumminsTruck19902838232T9202-1118100-181
CumminsTruck19902841215T8000-1118100-181
CumminsTruck199028437303803670
CumminsTruck198335210513801474
CumminsTruck199035216523801484
CumminsTruck199035226743522674
CumminsTruck198435226763801589
CumminsTruck198435226773801589
CumminsTruck199435228613801482
CumminsTruck199435228623801482
CumminsTruck199435228633522863
CumminsTruck198435228653801613
CumminsTruck198435228663801613
CumminsTruck19843522866196441
CumminsTruck199335228673801614
CumminsTruck199035228683801614
CumminsTruck198435228693803670
CumminsTruck199035228703801615
CumminsTruck198435228713801599
CumminsTruck198435228723801599
CumminsTruck14.0D198435228733801616
CumminsTruck N141990-35324083803721
CumminsTruck N141990-35324103803722
CumminsTruck N141990-35345013804640
CumminsTruck N141990-35345023804641
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035350453535045
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035360123536012
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035360163536016
CumminsTruck200035360983804309
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035362633536263
CumminsTruck N141990-35368033804808
CumminsTruck N141990-35368043804566
CumminsTruck N141990-35368053804567
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035368093804660
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035368113804632
CumminsTruck N141990-35370743804502
CumminsTruck N141990-35383993804805
CumminsTruck200035384003804806
CumminsTruck N141990-35911333800607
CumminsTruck N141990-35911343800607
CumminsTruck N141990-35911823800419
CumminsTruck N141990-35925123804502
CumminsTruck N141990-35926783804502
CumminsTruck N141990-35961014025200
CumminsTruck N141990-35961024025200
CumminsTruck N141990-35976994089084
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040335543804565
CumminsTruck N141990-40335563804566
CumminsTruck N141990-40335793804567