Shaft nut

Shaft nut K361 SN-059

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 196800, 3522866, 144700. Replaces OE 51.09100-7197, 3804502, 0010209300. Cummins, Industrial, Caterpillar, Genset. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / VariousVarious1990144700144700
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167049167049
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167050167050
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167713167713
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196463196463
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196464196464
CumminsTruck19902836846T9600-1118100A-181
CumminsTruck19902841215T8000-1118100-181
CumminsTruck198335210513801474
CumminsTruck198435226773801589
CumminsTruck199435228613801482
CumminsTruck199035228683801614
CumminsTruck199035228703801615
CumminsTruck14.0D198435228733801616
CumminsTruck N141990-35324103803722
CumminsTruck N141990-35345013804640
CumminsTruck N141990-35345023804641
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035350453535045
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035360163536016
CumminsTruck200035360983804309
CumminsTruck N141990-35368033804808
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035368113804632
CumminsTruck N141990-35370743804502
CumminsTruck200035384003804806
CumminsTruck N141990-35911333800607
CumminsTruck N141990-35911343800607
CumminsTruck N141990-35911823800419
CumminsTruck N141990-35925123804502
CumminsTruck N141990-35961014025200
CumminsTruck N141990-35961024025200
CumminsTruck N141990-35976994089084
CumminsTruck N141990-40335563804566
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1990465126-0003465126-0003
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial1983465282-0006208350E
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial47.5D 474/6451983465282-0007208350F
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial1983465282-0008208350G
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial24.1D 1137/15471988-465329-000623504652
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W12282000-465330-0008
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W-12282000-465330-0010
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W12282000-465330-0012
Perkins / GensetGenset1988465364-0009465364-0009
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial22.9D 487/653 SE652B1988-465364-0010
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1990465436-0002465436-0002
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1990465436-0003465436-0003
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W12272000-465456-0006
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W12302000-465456-0008
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W12362000-465456-0010
Perkins / ShipShipSE652M2000-465657-0002
Detroit Diesel / ShipShip24.1D 1058/14402000-465717-000123503042
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-465796-0002465796-0002
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial2000-466035-0002211009C
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-466050-0004466050-0004
Caterpillar / ShipShip27.0D 7C27312000-466050-0006
Waukesha / IndustrialIndustrial2000-466175-0002211391J
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial69.0D2000-466249-00041020278
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-466582-00071152258
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial69.0D2000-466582-00081236476
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial51.8D2000-466610-00041020297
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial51.8D2000-466610-00061020299
Caterpillar / ShipShip51.8D 0R63652000-466612-0004
Caterpillar / ShipShip51.8D2000-466612-00061020291
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial27.0D2000-466612-00071228043
CaterpillarTruck69.0D 0R67572000-466657-0004
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial34.5D2000-466922-00021020280
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial69.0D2000-466981-00011236478
Caterpillar / ShipShip2000-471158-00011347420
DAFTruck19815336-970-6450664576
DAFTruck19815336-970-6451663516
MANTruck19855336-970-6455292520
MTU / GensetGenset19855336-970-64590010209300
DAF / BusBus19875336-970-64600387964
DAF / BusBus19905336-970-64680095130
MAN / GensetGenset19905336-970-646951.09100-7268
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20045336-970-67001215919
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial19825336-970-670312152923
Greaves / GensetGenset19865336-970-67086.0529.20.0.0085
MWM / GensetGenset19855336-970-67096.0529.20.0.0086
Daewoo / RailwayRailway19865336-970-671151.09100-7213
MWM / GensetGenset19855336-970-70206.0529.20.0.0082
MWM / ShipShip19865336-970-70216.0529.20.00089