Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel H2C TW-0045

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3518911, 3518613, 3531772. Replaces OE 1545097, 1545281, 1545348. Cummins, Volvo, Ship, ISOTTA. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck1995-199835186131545097
VolvoTruck1995-35186133591971
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545348
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545820
VolvoTruck1995-35189111558204
VolvoTruck9.6D1995-35189115002759
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545281
CumminsBus LTA10198835190923801489
CumminsTruck L10198835190953803109
ISOTTAT87250019963522548
ISOTTAT8199635225493522549
CumminsBus LTA10198835232823803110
Sabre / ShipShipA170481995-19983525132
MermaidShip L10199235257453525746
VolvoShip TD 102F199235259943-7500031
CumminsTruck1988-35263601604016OG
Volvo / ShipShip19993526967424819
Perkins / ShipShip, CV8CV1784619883527609
CumminsTruck 91L10199235281243803388
CumminsTruck 91L10199235286393803389
Sabre / ShipShip199035291863529186
CumminsTruck 91L10199235307673530767
CumminsTruck L101985-35315673803559
CumminsVarious LTA10199235317723803570
CumminsVarious LTA10199235317723531773
CumminsTruck L10199235318613803578
CumminsTruck 91L10199235320533803586
CumminsIndustrial L101990-35324743803639
MAN / ShipShip1992353271651.09100-7320
CumminsIndustrial L101990-35330903533091
CumminsIndustrial L101990-35330903803660
Cummins / ShipShip8.3D 330/3701994-35350433802639
Cummins / ShipShip8.3D 308/4201995-35362733536273
Cummins / ShipShip199535379393802808
Cummins / ShipShip8.3D 316/4301996-35386233802886
MermaidShip MirageII199935807073-7500041
TatraTruck20003580995486512014
VolvoTractor19884027523471897
VolvoTractor19884027523471740