CHRA

CHRA H2C H2-001

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3518911, 3518613, 4027523. Replaces OE 1545097, 1545281, 1545348. Volvo, ISOTTA, Sabre, Ship. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck1995-199835186131545097
VolvoTruck1995-35186133591971
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545348
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545820
VolvoTruck1995-35189111558204
VolvoTruck9.6D1995-35189115002759
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545281
ISOTTAT87250019963522548
ISOTTAT8199635225493522549
Sabre / ShipShipA170481995-19983525132
VolvoTractor19884027523471897
VolvoTractor19884027523471740