Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX35W TW-0014-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 4035961, 2838631, 4041884. Replaces OE 2853198, 2882060, 3790171. Iveco, Cummins, Bus, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck2000-28347162834717
DCECTruck2000-28380902882060
DCECTruck2000-28380912882060
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504369121
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504369290
Iveco / BusBus2000-2838633504380916
IvecoCrawler Excavator2000-2838639504369122
GAZTruck5.9L200928393192839319
DCECTruck200028398752839875
DCECTruck2000-28398773778470
Cummins / BusBus2000-28400832840083
IvecoTruck20052842583504385728
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-28427612842761
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20102843496504379099
CumminsTruck2000-28438242842017
IvecoTruck200035952783595278
IvecoAgricultural200135956573595657
IvecoTruck200035962493596249
Ford / CargoCargo200235971793593155
Iveco / EuroCargoEuroCargo5.9D 198/27020013597180504040250
Iveco / EuroCargoEuroCargo20013597181504040245
Iveco / BUSBUS20013597727504035088
AgriculturalAshok Leyland2000-35982893598289
IvecoTruck2002-3598707504082972
IvecoAgricultural200035987183779709
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2002-35993172852375
IvecoAgricultural20003599338504057511
CumminsTruck2000-37672113767211
Iveco / CargoCargo200037690643769064
Iveco / CargoCargo200037691293769129
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37700514309099
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37700524309099
VWTruck3.8D 178/2432007-37708493770849
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200537797082853198
IvecoAgricultural20003779709504047816
IvecoTruck20003779710504081272
IvecoTruck20003779711504101887
IvecoTractor200037797123779712
TCL / GensetGenset200037856623785662
FordTruck5.9L200937885993788599
FordTruck2000-37913293791328
CumminsTruck5.9D200937964213796420
TruckAshok Leyland2000-40316744031734
CumminsTruck2001-40317094031709
TruckAshok Leyland2000-40317124031734
GAZ / BusBus5.9L200940330024047758
KamazTruck6.0D200040334094033409
Cummins / DarlingtonDarlington200340353274089783
IvecoTruck20004036158504113859
IvecoCargo F4A20044036531504087676
Ford / CargoCargo2003-40367464043148
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20054037026504076871
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20054037781504091476
IvecoTruck20054038914504091064
DAFTruck2005-40395044955172
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial5.9D2004-40395064955173
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial5.9D2005-2012403951022038039
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40396734090005
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40397794039779
CumminsTruck5.9D2003-40397804039780
IvecoTruck20004040605504176062
IvecoAgricultural20054040872504121277
IvecoAgricultural200540418758034194
IvecoTruck200040418764041876
IvecoTruck200040418804041880
IvecoTruck200040418814041881
IvecoTruck200040418824041882
IvecoTruck200040418842852695
IvecoTruck200040418842852905
IvecoTruck20004041884504061261
IvecoTruck20004041884504063067
IvecoTruck20004041884504100492
FiatFire Truck20004042450504124957
IvecoAgricultural2000404257565.09100-7110
Ford / CargoCargo2005-40427074042708
CumminsTruck5.9D2005-40427374955446
Cummins / BusBus5.9D2005-40427384955174
CumminsTruck5.9D2005-40427404955176
CumminsTruck5.9D2003-40427414955177
Iveco / BusBus2000-4042943504092317