Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TA0318 TW-0009

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 465318-0003, 465318-0004, 466674-0005. Replaces OE 1328579, 2674A076, 2674A101. Perkins, Iveco, Fiat, Cargo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Perkins / GensetGenset2004-452012-00012674A101
VolvoAgricultural1.5L 150/1121990-452012-0003452012-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-452012-0004452012-0004
DeutzAgricultural1985-454114-0001454114-0001
DeutzAgricultural1985-454114-0002454114-0002
HitachiTruck3.9D1991-454177-000199458969
Mercedes-Benz3001983465228-0003A6170900380
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00049350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-0004192148
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00074810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991465318-00084810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00104846414
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465379-00014833056
IvecoTruck1990465379-0002465379-0002
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361990-465379-00034848601
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-00019018534
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0002070790
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0003070921
GMC / PontiacPontiac1980465518-000110009219
GMC / PontiacPontiac1981465518-000210017945
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0002465632-0002
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0003465632-0003
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-00054848509
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-000698424853
IvecoTruck3.9D 114/1551991-465632-000798444659
KomatsuWA1001993465636-02046206-81-8110
KomatsuGenerator Set1993465636-02056207-81-8120
KomatsuPC100-51993465636-02066205-81-8110
KomatsuPC100-51993465636-02096205-81-8120
KomatsuPC100-31990-465636-02106207-81-8120
KomatsuEG85CDBC1990-465636-02126207-81-8230
KomatsuPC1201990-465636-02166205-81-8150
RenaultR30 D2.5D1981465764-00017.700.705.349
RenaultR25 TD2.5D1982465764-00027.700.709.838
Renault / WinnebagoWinnebago2.5D1983-1991465764-00037.700.717.714
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0002465776-0002
VolvoTruck4.5D 114/1541985-465776-0006847383
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-00022674371
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0003465778-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0006465778-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0016465778-0016
CaterpillarAgricultural7C34462000-465778-0017
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0019465778-0019
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0020465778-0020
MWMAgricultural2000-465803-0001465803-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465809-0001465809-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465844-0001465844-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0001465896-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-00022238544KZ015043
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0003465896-0003
KubotaTractor1985-465936-000115441-17011
NissanIndustrial Engine Gen Set1985-465936-000214201-90000
VWTruck2.4D 80/1091982-1992466088-000175145703
VWTruck2.4D 80/1091990-466088-000275145703
Land RoverLand Rover2.5D1984-466184-0001113107
Mercedes-Benz711 / 711D3.9D1988-466192-00133640962299
RenaultTruck1990466232-00015000136930
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983466246-000120963799
PerkinsAgricultural2004-466346-00012674A101
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984466424-0001A0020964399
JCB / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-0001466674-0001
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-00022674399
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial2004-466674-00052674A076
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1994466674-00052674A076
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0001466698-0001
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0002466698-0002
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0003466698-0003
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0004466698-0004
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0005466698-0005
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0006466698-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0007466698-0007
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0008466698-0008
FordNew-Holland Traktor 77104.4D1982466746-000382853070
FordNew-Holland Traktor 77104.4D1982466746-000483959435
FordNew-Holland Traktor 77104.4D E6NN6K682BA1982466746-0005
VolvoTruck2.4D 85/1161987-466794-00011328579
VolvoTruck2.4D 85/1161987-466794-00021328579
Fiat / CromaCroma2.4D 85/1161985-466868-00014831083