Heat shield

Heat shield TA3107 HS-G006

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 465318-0003, 465318-0004, 466674-0005. Replaces OE 2674A105, 1328579, 2674A076. Perkins, Iveco, Industrial, Mercedes-Benz. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Perkins / GensetGenset2004-452012-00012674A101
PerkinsAgricultural2000-452012-0004452012-0004
DeutzAgricultural1985-454114-0001454114-0001
DeutzAgricultural1985-454114-0002454114-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-454117-0001454117-0001
HitachiTruck3.9D1991-454177-000199458969
Mercedes-Benz3001983465228-0003A6170900380
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00049350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-0004192148
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00074810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991465318-00084810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00104846414
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465379-00014833056
IvecoTruck1990465379-0002465379-0002
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361990-465379-00034848601
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-00019018534
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0002070790
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0003070921
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0002465632-0002
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0003465632-0003
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-00054848509
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-000698424853
IvecoTruck3.9D 114/1551991-465632-000798444659
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00013140960199
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00023140960299
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-0003465722-0003
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00043140960499
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00053140960599
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0003996634
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0004996601
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-00022674371
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0003465778-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0004465778-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0005465778-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0006465778-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0007465778-0007
NavistarTruck2000-465778-0009465778-0009
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0016465778-0016
CaterpillarAgricultural7C34462000-465778-0017
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0018465778-0018
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0019465778-0019
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0020465778-0020
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465809-0001465809-0001
MWM / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465819-0001905292010063
MWM / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465819-0003905292010056
VW / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465837-0007465837-0007
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0001465896-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-00022238544KZ015043
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0003465896-0003
VWTruck2.4D 80/1091982-1992466088-000175145703
VWTruck2.4D 80/1091990-466088-000275145703
Land RoverLand Rover2.5D1984-466184-0001113107
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0001466192-0001
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0002466192-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983466246-000120963799
PerkinsAgricultural2004-466346-00012674A101
PerkinsTruckHKJ22151990466346-0002
PerkinsTractorHKJ22151990466346-0003
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984466424-0001A0020964399
CumminsTruck2000466575-0002466575-0002
CumminsTruck2000466575-00033590092
JCB / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-0001466674-0001
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-00022674399
Perkins / VariousVarious1992466674-00042674400
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial2004-466674-00052674A076
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1994466674-00052674A076
Perkins / VariousVarious0R95121992466674-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0001466698-0001
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0002466698-0002
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0003466698-0003
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0004466698-0004
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0005466698-0005
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0006466698-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0007466698-0007
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0008466698-0008
PerkinsTractor1985466778-00012674A104