Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TD04HL4-13TK3S-6.0 TW-0005-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 90142-01030, 49189-02720, 49189-02721. Replaces OE 05047246AA, 05047246AB, 1J500-17012. Industrial, Kubota, Construction, Caterpillar. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-02720314-9972
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027203149972
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0272149189-02721
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027213149898
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027303157768
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0275049189-02750
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0277049189-02770
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027806214-400-018-0A
Subaru / LegacyLegacy200349189-0650049189-06500
Subaru / LegacyLegacy200449189-0650149189-06501
Subaru / LegacyLegacy200649189-0650249189-06502
Chrysler / NeonNeon200849189-0720005047246AB
Chrysler / NeonNeon200849189-0721005047246AB
DodgeCaliber 2.42007-49189-0722005047246AA
Dodge / CaliberCaliber2.4L2007-201149189-0722005047246AA
Dodge / CaliberCaliber2.4L200949189-0723004884820AC
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030001J500-17010
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030011J500-17011
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030021J500-17012
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030101J501-17013
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030111J501-17013
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0301249389-03012
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030201J501-17014
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0302149389-03021
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0302249389-03022
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-030301J500-17012
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0303149389-03031
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0303249389-03032
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0304049389-03040
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0304149389-03041
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49389-0304249389-03042
Kia / SportageSportage2.0B2010-90142-01030282312G410
HyundaiSanta fe2.0B2011-201690142-0103028231-2G410
Hyundai / SonataSonata2.0B2010-90142-0103128231-2G400