Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TD04HL4 CW-0961

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 49189-02720, 49189-02721, 49189-02730. Replaces OE 9674675580, 9676272680, 49477-01012. Construction, Ford, Caterpillar, Land Rover. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-02720314-9972
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027203149972
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0272149189-02721
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027213149898
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027303157768
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0275049189-02750
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0277049189-02770
MHI / ConstructionConstruction200049189-027806214-400-018-0A
Peugeot5082.2D 0375R6201149477-01000
Peugeot5082.2D201149477-0100149477-01012
Peugeot5082.2D 0375R7201149477-01002
Peugeot5082.2D201149477-010039674675780
CitroenC52.2D201149477-0101249477-01012
CitroenC52.2D201149477-0101349477-01013
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011001863395
FordGalaxy2.2D BG9Q6K682BB2000-49477-01101
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011029674675580
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011039674675580
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011049674675580
FordMondeo2.2D201049477-0110549477-01105
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011149674675580
FordGalaxy2.2D2000-49477-011159674675580
JaguarXF2.2D2011-201649477-0120049477-01200
Land RoverRange Rover Evoque2.2D 138/1882011-201649477-012029676272680
Land RoverRange Rover Evoque2.2D 138/1882011-201649477-012039676272680
Land RoverRange Rover Evoque2.2D 138/1882011-201649477-012049676272680
Land Rover / EvoqueEvoque2.2D2011-201649477-012139676272680
Land RoverFreelander 22.2D2011-201649477-01214BG906K682CD