CHRA

CHRA T04B59 T4-116

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 409220-0003, 465044-0061, 465044-0062. Replaces OE 465044-0061, 465044-0062, 465240-0001. Komatsu, MWM, Ford, Vauxhall. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MWMTruck1981409220-00039.2291.97.3.0014
KomatsuTruck1990-465044-0061465044-0061
KomatsuTruck1990-465044-0062465044-0062
FordTruck1990-465240-0001465240-0001
VauxhallTruck1988465478-0003465478-0003
MWMTruck1990-465550-0004465550-0004