Heat shield

Heat shield T04B27 HS-G007

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 465413-0002, 465640-0026, 465413-0003. Replaces OE 352 096 6399, 4848507, 2674152. Mercedes-Benz, Iveco, John Deere, Perkins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MWMTruck1981409220-00039.2291.97.3.0014
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681981409300-0013352 096 3799
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681981409300-00183520964699
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681981409300-00203520965499
John DeereAgriculturalAR646261990-409710-0001
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0002
John DeereAgriculturalAR721661990-409930-0003
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0005
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0006
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0008
John DeereAgriculturalAR771681990-409930-0009
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0001452017-0001
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0003452017-0003
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00012674A128
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00022674A129
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00042674A131
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00062674A131
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 136/1821996-452077-00012674A148
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 136/1821994-452077-00032674A071
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 136/1821994-452077-00042674A080
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 136/1821994-452077-00052674A080
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00062674A083
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00072674A302
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00082674A329
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D 170/2311995-452085-0013A3760967599
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02276131828102
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02316135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02346135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02386235-82-8200
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0250465044-0250
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0263465044-0263
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction6N-84772000-465088-0001
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction6N-90542000-465088-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial8N-47742000-465088-0003
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00012674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00022674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00031447462M91
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00052674360
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-0006465154-0006
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0012996541
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0013996548
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1984465154-0017996708
PerkinsTractor1989-465154-00192674388
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00222674392
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00232674393
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000161317634
IvecoTruck9.5D 210/2852000465283-000261320425
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000361320978
PerkinsTractor1987465288-00033218953R91
PerkinsTractor1987465288-0006465288-0006
AgricultureAgricultureJonh Deere2000-465355-0008465355-0008
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0015465366-0015
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0016465366-0016
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0017465366-0017
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0018465366-0018
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0019465366-0019
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0020465366-0020
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0022465366-0022
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0024465366-0024
SAMETractor6.0D 177/2402000465443-000371250402
VauxhallTruck1988465478-0003465478-0003
IvecoTruck2000465523-0001836526512
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0004500361226
MWMTruck1990-465550-0004465550-0004
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0003465593-0003
John Deere / GensetGensetRE34041988465593-0004
John Deere / GensetGensetRE404141988465593-0008
John Deere / GensetGenset1988465593-0011465593-0011
BusTruck / BusAlsthom1983-465610-00021400666C
BusTruck / BusAlsthom1983-465610-00031400661C
Mercedes-BenzTruck1981465630-0002465630-0002
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-465640-0002635742
Steyr / BusTruck / Bus1983-465640-0003740503
PerkinsTractor1980-465740-00032674354
PerkinsAgricultural1984465740-00042598023
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984465772-0001465772-0001
Ford / CargoCargo2000465898-0001826F6K682HA1A
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0002466334-0002
John Deere / GensetGenset1988466334-0004466334-0004