CHRA

CHRA T04E46 T4-036

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 465413-0002, 465413-0003, 465413-0004. Replaces OE 2674A131, 2674A128, 2674A129. Iveco, Perkins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00012674A128
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00022674A129
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00042674A131
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00062674A131
IvecoTruck1994465413-00024848508
IvecoTruck1994465413-000299446018
IvecoTruck5.8D1994465413-00024848507
IvecoTruck1994465413-00034848629
IvecoTruck1994465413-000399446017
IvecoTruck1994465413-0004500305014
IvecoTruck1994465413-000498474932
IvecoTruck2000465427-000198440516
IvecoTruck2000465427-000298441188
IvecoTruck2000465427-000398465538
IvecoTruck2000465427-000599467664
IvecoTruck2000465427-0007500326409
IvecoTruck1994466970-0005466970-0005