Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04E46 CW-0008

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 465413-0002, 465413-0003, 465413-0004. Replaces OE 2674A131, 11032959, 1103390. Iveco, Volvo, Industrual, Perkins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00012674A128
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00022674A129
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00042674A131
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00062674A131
IvecoTruck1994465413-00024848508
IvecoTruck1994465413-000299446018
IvecoTruck5.8D1994465413-00024848507
IvecoTruck1994465413-00034848629
IvecoTruck1994465413-000399446017
IvecoTruck1994465413-0004500305014
IvecoTruck1994465413-000498474932
IvecoTruck2000465427-000198440516
IvecoTruck2000465427-000298441188
IvecoTruck2000465427-000398465538
IvecoTruck2000465427-000599467664
IvecoTruck2000465427-0007500326409
Komatsu / IndustrualIndustrual1990466535-0001466535-0001
Komatsu / IndustrualIndustrual2000466535-00026222-81-8310
Cummins / IndustrualIndustrual1987466563-00033530714
VolvoFL66.7D 208/2831985-466588-0003465881
Komatsu / IndustrualIndustrual2000466704-02066222-81-8130
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction6.7D 208/2821985-466742-00064881601
Volvo / PentaPenta2000466742-0009466742-0009
VolvoEarth Moving5.5D1994466742-00141103390
VolvoEarth Moving5.5D2000466742-001511032959
IvecoTruck1994466970-0005466970-0005
DongfengTruck1996471182-0001471182-0001