Repair kit

Repair kit K31 RK-K17-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 172253, 172743, 174929. Replaces OE 51.09101-7026, 0100962099, 51.09100-7024. MAN, DAF, Mercedes-Benz, Genset. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817225323524103
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817225323529103
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817274323528065
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102000-5329-970-710551.09100-7538
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102006-5329-970-711351.09100-7924
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192006-5329-970-711651.09100-7761
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-970-712151.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-970-712251.09100-7925
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-712351.09101-7026
MANTruck20135329-970-712951.09101-7023
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-970-713051.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-970-713151.09100-7925
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-713251.09101-7026
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102000-5329-988-710551.09100-7538
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192003-5329-988-710951.09100-7629
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192004-5329-988-711051.09101-7026
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102006-5329-988-711351.09100-7924
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192006-5329-988-711651.09100-7761
MANTruck20105329-988-712051.09100-7923
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-988-712151.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-988-712251.09100-7925
MANTruck20135329-988-712951.09101-7023
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-988-713251.09101-7026
DAFTruck5331-711-00055331-711-0005
MANPower generator21.9D 700/9521998-5331-970-670751.09100-7466
MANPower generator21.9D 662/9002004-5331-970-670851.09100-7677
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998-5331-970-671051.09100-7463
MANTruck12.0D 206/2801990-5331-970-671151.09100-7470
MANTruck12.0D 308/4192002-5331-970-690251.09100-7607
MAN / BusBus12.0D20075331-970-691051.09100-7765
Mercedes-BenzTruck20005331-970-710453319707104
MANTruck1998-5331-970-711751.09100-7460
DAFTruck20015331-970-71201388241
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20025331-970-71280080966099
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20025331-970-71310080966899
DAFTruck20045331-970-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-970-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-970-71351642316
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20045331-970-71370090961699
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920055331-970-71400090964299
MANTruck2007-5331-970-714151.09100-7785
DAFTruck20075331-970-71441779163
DAFTruck20075331-970-71451779164
DAFTruck20075331-970-71461779165
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920095331-970-71480100962099
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920095331-970-71490100962099
MANTruck1999-5331-970-720151.09100-7516
MANTruck1999-5331-970-720251.09100-7525
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72035331-970-7203
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72045331-970-7204
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72055331-970-7205
MANTruck20075331-970-720651.09100-7768
MANTruck20075331-970-720751.09100-7820
MANTruck20005331-970-750151.09100-7572
MANTruck20005331-970-750351.09100-7500
MANTruck20065331-970-750651.09100-7732
MANTruck20065331-970-750751.09100-7742
MANTruck20065331-970-750951.09100-7819
MAN / GensetGenset20085331-970-751551.09100-7848
MAN / GensetGenset20075331-970-751651.09100-7849
MANTruck20125331-970-751951.09100-7995
MANTruck13.0D20155331-970-752451.09101-7242
MANTruck12.0D20075331-971-691051.09100-7764
MANTruck1999-5331-971-720151.09100-7487
MANPower generator21.9D 700/9521998-5331-988-670751.09100-7466
MANPower generator21.9D 662/9002004-5331-988-670851.09100-7677
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998-5331-988-671051.09100-7463
MANTruck12.0D 265/3601990-5331-988-671251.09100-7476
MANTruck12.0D 308/4192002-5331-988-690251.09100-7607
MAN / BusBus12.0D20075331-988-691051.09100-7765
DAFTruck20015331-988-71211366722
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920055331-988-71250080964999
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20025331-988-71280080966099
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20025331-988-71310080966899
DAFTruck20045331-988-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-988-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-988-71351642316
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20045331-988-71370090961699
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920055331-988-71400090964299
MANTruck1998-5331-988-714151.09100-7460