Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel K31 CW-0592-1

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 172253, 172743, 174929. Replaces OE 51.09100-7460, 1358390, 1358391. DAF, MAN, Detroit Diesel, Volvo-Penta. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817225323524103
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817225323529103
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D199817274323528065
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D19981749292585839C91
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D19985331-970-710123522188
MANTruck19985331-970-711551.09100-7443
MANTruck1998-5331-970-711751.09100-7460
DAFTruck CF8519995331-970-71181358390
DAFTruck CF8519995331-970-71191358391
DAFTruck20015331-970-71201388241
DAFTruck20015331-970-71211366722
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine20005331-970-71223829484
Volvo-PentaGen Set20005331-970-71233828230
DAFTruck20015331-970-71241398521
DAFTruck20045331-970-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-970-71331642314
DAFTruck20045331-970-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-970-71351642316
MANGen Set20045331-970-713651.09100-7664
MANTruck2007-5331-970-714151.09100-7785
DAFTruck20075331-970-71421779161
DAFTruck20075331-970-71431779162
DAFTruck20075331-970-71441779163
DAFTruck20075331-970-71451779164
DAFTruck20075331-970-71461779165
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D19985331-988-710123522188
MANTruck19985331-988-711551.09100-7443
MANTruck1998-5331-988-711751.09100-7460
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71181358390
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71191358391
DAFTruck20015331-988-71201388241
DAFTruck20015331-988-71211366722
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine20005331-988-71223829484
Volvo-PentaGen Set20005331-988-71233828230
DAFTruck20015331-988-71241398521
DAFTruck20045331-988-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-988-71331642314
DAFTruck20045331-988-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-988-71351642316
MANGen Set20045331-988-713651.09100-7664
MANTruck1998-5331-988-714151.09100-7460
DAFTruck20075331-988-71421779161
DAFTruck20075331-988-71431779162
DAFTruck20075331-988-71441779163
DAFTruck20075331-988-71451779164