Repair kit

Repair kit HE500WG RK-H12-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 3595090, 3768884, 3771401. Replaces OE 21989961, 21944248, 21944245. Volvo, Scania, Cummins, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
ScaniaTruck201128417481861243
ScaniaTruck201128417511861243
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595091
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595092
CumminsTruck2001-200735950903595093
CumminsTruck2001-200735950904025184
CumminsTruck2001-200735966133596622
VolvoTruck2006-376888421475425
VolvoTruck2006-376888421944248
VolvoTruck2006-376888621475423
ScaniaTruck201137708072001379
ScaniaTruck201137708082020975
ScaniaTruck201137708113770811
ScaniaTruck201137708123770812
ScaniaTruck201137708133770813
ScaniaTruck201137708143770814
VolvoVarious MD132011-377140121989961
VolvoVarious MD132011-37714013771403
VolvoVarious MD132011-37714023771404
Volvo / VariousVarious2006377140321952490
Volvo / VariousVarious2006377140421549378
Iveco / AutomotiveAutomotive2006-37771355801546685
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37790985801546684
LiebherrTruck200737792355801546684
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378192121944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378192421944248
VolvoVarious MD132011-37819253771403
VolvoVarious MD132011-37819263771404
IvecoTruck Cursor 13201137838315801546684
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435721989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378435921989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378436321989961
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501321944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501621944248
ScaniaTruck200437864513786451
VolvoTruck MD132011-378685421989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378821521989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851221989979
VolvoTruck MD132011-378851321989961
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379384821944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379385121944248
VolvoTruck MD132011-379385821989961
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379386321546883
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379521821944248
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379522121944245
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522221989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-379522321989979
CumminsTruck2001-200740253213596623
VolvoTruck MD132011-403102521989961
VolvoTruck MD132011-403102621989961
ScaniaTruck200440311204031120
ScaniaTruck200440311231538374
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740337294033729
IvecoTruck Cursor 13201140337944033794
CumminsTruck2001-200740368924089754
ScaniaTruck308/420200440373361543321
ScaniaTruck20044037337572752
CumminsTruck2001-200740374804089768
ScaniaTruck200440379321536617
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200440386201538374
ScaniaTruck200440386214038621
CumminsTruck2001-200740408444090042
Volvo / VariousVarious200040435744043574
ScaniaTruck2000-40451954045195
ScaniaTruck201340451971778617
ScaniaTruck200440451994045199
ScaniaTruck200440452004045200
ScaniaTruck201340452021778617
IvecoTruck13.0D2000-40458885041451010
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740458895041451010
CumminsTruck2001-200740461274090042
CumminsTruck2001-200740461314046132
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-532244521944248
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-532244921944245
VolvoTruck MD132011-532245021989961
ScaniaTruck201153531172491451
VolvoTruck MD132011-545612521989961
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-545612721944245
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-545612921944248
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-564458921944245