CHRA

CHRA HE500WG HE5-008

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2841748, 2841751, 3770807. Replaces OE 1538374, 1778617, 1861243. Scania, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
ScaniaTruck201128417481861243
ScaniaTruck201128417511861243
ScaniaTruck201137708072001379
ScaniaTruck201137708082020975
ScaniaTruck201137708113770811
ScaniaTruck201137708123770812
ScaniaTruck201137708133770813
ScaniaTruck201137708143770814
ScaniaTruck200437864513786451
ScaniaTruck200440311204031120
ScaniaTruck200440311231538374
ScaniaTruck308/420200440373361543321
ScaniaTruck20044037337572752
ScaniaTruck200440379321536617
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200440386201538374
ScaniaTruck200440386214038621
ScaniaTruck2000-40451954045195
ScaniaTruck201340451971778617
ScaniaTruck200440451994045199
ScaniaTruck200440452004045200
ScaniaTruck201340452021778617
ScaniaTruck201153531172491451