Repair kit

Repair kit HX50 RK-H11-1-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 2836653, 2836654, 4047804. Replaces OE 612601000000, 1485648, 3804537. Industrial, Cummins, Doosan, Scania. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20122834888612601110953
Doosan / BusBus11.0D2000-283665365.09100-7209
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-283665365.09100 -7209
DoosanTruck11.0D2000-283665465.09100-7208
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-283665465.09100 -7208
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035370373804546
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370383804546
CumminsTruck1995-200335370653804537
Cummins / BusBus2010-35370663804537
Scania124 Truck1998-200635384961388058
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35391763539176
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35391773804817
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35904211402917
ScaniaEU2199835911671485648
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35917811423033
ScaniaTruck1998-200635919851485648
BOMAG / IndustrialIndustrial1995-200235948094024969
Cummins / BomagBomag201235948104024969
DaewooTruck200035949413594941
DaewooCNG Bus200035961213596121
DaewooCNG Bus200035961223596122
ScaniaTruck2000-35964623596462
ScaniaTruck2001-35976593597660
WeifangTruck WD1020103770212612601000000
WeifangTruck WD61520123770213612601000000
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-37764673776467
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123777846612601111012
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123779949612601111083
WeifangTruck WD1020123780111612601000000
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123783095612601111125
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-38076483807648
Scania124 Truck1998-200640331184033118
DoosanCNG Bus2000-404066265.09100-7070
CumminsTruck2000-40460044046004
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-404780465.09100 -7208
DoosanTruck11.0D2000-404780465.09100-7208
DoosanIndustrial DV112000-404807265.09100 -7209
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20124048381612601110954
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200740502442881945
WeifangTruck2009405104861560118227R
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral9.7D 270/3362008-4051391VG1560118228
CumminsTruck2000-40513944051394