Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX50W CW-0183

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 3787433, 2834888, 2835608. Replaces OE 612601000000, 571486, 0010962499KZ. Cummins, Scania, Industrial, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20122834888612601110953
Scania / BusBus2000-28356081881761
ScaniaTruck201028425191939498
IvecoTruck1994-353435561320961
IvecoAgricultural2000-35357983535798
IvecoTruck1995-353619261320909
IvecoTruck1995-353681661321201
IvecoAgricultural1995-35372068020804
ScaniaTruck1995-35375641375587
ScaniaTruck199535379681383764
ScaniaTruck2000-3539007571486
MackTruck20093580250631GC5134X
MackTruck20093580251631GC5134P4X
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35904211402917
ScaniaTruck199835917751423031
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1998-35917811423033
CumminsFork Lift19993594612571486
IvecoTruck20013597544504033070
IvecoTruck20013597546505033071
ScaniaTruck2001-35976593597660
Volvo / BusBus200035989753598975
WeifangTruck WD1020103770212612601000000
WeifangTruck WD61520123770213612601000000
CumminsTruck2000-37764493776449
CumminsTruck2000-37764663776466
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-37764673776467
CumminsTruck2000-37764683776468
CumminsTruck2000-37764703776470
CumminsTruck2000-37765063776506
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123777846612601111012
CumminsTruck2000-37795673779567
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123779949612601111083
CumminsTruck2000-37799533779953
WeifangTruck WD1020123780111612601000000
CumminsTruck2000-37813113781311
ScaniaTruck200037825412155071
Weifang / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20123783095612601111125
WeichaiTruck20123787433612600114880
WeichaiTruck20123787433612600118900
WeichaiTruck20123787433612601111033
CumminsTruck2000-37903373790337
CumminsTruck2000-37908613790861
CumminsTruck2000-37910093791009
CumminsTruck2000-37910993791099
WeichaiTruck20163791661612601110981
CumminsTruck2000-37924083792408
CumminsTruck2000-37959663795966
MANTruck12.0D2003-402773351.09100-7428
MANTruck12.0 273/3711991-4027739510091007293
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2009-4027786257747
MANTruck11.5D 235/3202000-402778751.09100-7087
VolvoFL109.6D200640314148194432
MANTruck200040320384032038
VolvoTruck9.6D 228/3102000-4032052467693
ScaniaTruck12.0D 220/2992000-40320530010962499KZ
ScaniaTruck2000-40425954042595
Scania / BusBus2000-40425961768124
ScaniaTruck2000-40425971768125
ScaniaTruck2006-40448411783112
CumminsTruck2000-40460044046004
Weichai / IndustrialIndustrial2011-20124048381612601110954
WeifangTruck2009405104861560118227R
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral9.7D 270/3362008-4051391VG1560118228
CumminsTruck2000-40513944051394