Repair kit

Repair kit TA3401 RK-G4-5-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 444836-0001, 465593-0001, 465593-0003. Replaces OE 444836-0001, 465593-0003, 465593-0009. John Deere, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John Deere300 Series1987444836-0001444836-0001
John DeereAgriculturalRE298831990-465593-0001
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0003465593-0003
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial3.9D RE538041990-465593-0007
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0009465593-0009
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0013465593-0013
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262901990-466334-0006
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262891990-466334-0007
John DeereAgricultural5.9D 166/225 RE262911990-466334-0008
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0009466334-0009
John DeereAgriculturalRE262891990-466334-0010
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0011466334-0011
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0012466334-0012
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0013466334-0013
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0018466334-0018
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0021466334-0021
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE256251990-466980-0001