Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TA3401 CW-0007

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 444836-0001, 465103-0002, 465103-0009. Replaces OE 864463, 1662810, 1662811. Ford, John Deere, Buick, Rivera. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John Deere300 Series1987444836-0001444836-0001
Lancia / DedraDedra2.0B 121/1651990-465103-00027729471
Lancia / DedraDedra2.0B 140/1901992-465103-000960809509
Lancia / DedraDedra2.0B 140/1901992-465103-0010465103-0010
Lotus / EspritEsprit2.2L1991465133-0004A920E6002F
Ford / SierraSierra2.0B 162/2201990-465189-00011662810
Ford / SierraSierra2.0B 162/2201990-465189-0002V89HF6K682AB
Ford / SierraSierra2.0B 162/2201990-465189-00031662811
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465286-0004465286-0004
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465358-0003465358-0003
Buick / RivieraRiviera1984465404-0003465404-0003
Renault / AlpineAlpine3.0B 183/2501990-465503-00017700260542
Buick / RiveraRivera1982465562-0004465562-0004
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465562-0005465562-0005
Ford / CapriCapri1980465564-0006465564-0006
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465576-0004465576-0004
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465576-0005465576-0005
John DeereAgriculturalRE298831990-465593-0001
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0003465593-0003
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial3.9D RE538041990-465593-0007
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0009465593-0009
John DeereAgricultural1990-465593-0013465593-0013
ChryslerTurbo I Plus1986465705-0001465705-0001
ChryslerTurbo II Plus1990465707-0001465707-0001
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465736-0004465736-0004
Buick / RiveraRivera1980465738-0003465738-0003
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B E3ZE9G438AG1984-465978-0007
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B E4ZE9G438AA1984-465978-0008
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B1983-465978-0009465978-0009
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B1983-465978-0010465978-0010
Buick / RegalRegal3.8B 147/2001978-466112-000125515636
Kobelco / IndustrialIndustrial1990-466129-0001466129-0001
KobelcoTruck1990-466129-0003ME088752
Buick / RiveraRivera1990-466218-0001466218-0001
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262901990-466334-0006
John DeereAgricultural5.9D RE262891990-466334-0007
John DeereAgricultural5.9D 166/225 RE262911990-466334-0008
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0009466334-0009
John DeereAgriculturalRE262891990-466334-0010
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0011466334-0011
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0012466334-0012
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0013466334-0013
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0018466334-0018
John DeereAgricultural1990-466334-0021466334-0021
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B1984-466440-0004466440-0004
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B1984-466440-0005466440-0005
Ford / MustangMustang2.3B1984-466440-0006466440-0006
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/197 E5ZE9G438AB1983-466586-0002
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/197 E5ZE9G438BB1983-466586-0003
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/197 E5SE9G438AA1983-466586-0004
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/197 E5ZZ9G438C1983-466586-0005
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/197 E5ZE9G438BB1983-466586-0006
Ford / MercuryMercury2.3B 145/1971983-466586-0007466586-0007
VolvoTruck1990-466800-0001466800-0001
VolvoTruck5.5D 132/1801987-466800-0002847877
VolvoTruck5.5D 132/1801987-466800-0003864463
Volvo / ShipShip1987-466800-0004466800-0004
Volvo / ShipShip5.5D 132/1801987-466800-0005864463
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrialRE256251990-466980-0001