CHRA

CHRA HX55 HX5-059

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2835430, 3790509, 4039850. Replaces OE 20712174, 20857656, 21221724. Volvo, Mack. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MackMP82000-283543021221724
VolvoTruck2000-37905094031169
VolvoTruck2000-403985020712174
VolvoTruck2000-40398514039851
VolvoTruck2000-40431624043162
VolvoTruck2000-40431644043164
VolvoTruck294/4002000-404419820857656
VolvoTruck2000-40441994044199